RouterExternalGatewayInUseByFloatingIp does not have %s
Bug #1095333 reported by
Gary Kotton
This bug affects 1 person
Affects | Status | Importance | Assigned to | Milestone | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
neutron |
Fix Released
|
Low
|
Gary Kotton |
Bug Description
class RouterExternalG
message = _("Gateway cannot be updated for router %(router_id), since a "
Missing s
Changed in quantum: | |
importance: | Undecided → Low |
milestone: | none → grizzly-2 |
Changed in quantum: | |
status: | Fix Committed → Fix Released |
Changed in quantum: | |
milestone: | grizzly-2 → 2013.1 |
To post a comment you must log in.
Fix proposed to branch: master /review. openstack. org/18815
Review: https:/