User information

Launchpad Id:
ddstreet
Email:
Log in for email information.

Member since:
2015-07-20
Icon of Canonical Support Icon of Edubuntu Developers Icon of GNOME3 Team Icon of HWE Ocracoke Team Icon of Indicator Applet Developers Icon of Kubuntu Ninjas - Yellow belts Icon of Kubuntu Ninjas Icon of Kubuntu Package Archives Icon of Lubuntu Icon of MOTU Icon of Network-manager Icon of STS Sponsors Icon of Super Friends Icon of The Avago team Icon of The Balcones team Icon of The Fusionio team Icon of The Minato team Icon of Ubuntu Budgie Developers Icon of Ubuntu Bug Control Icon of Ubuntu BugSquad Icon of Ubuntu Contributing Developers Icon of Ubuntu Core Development Team Icon of Ubuntu Development Team Icon of Ubuntu Documentation Project Team Icon of Ubuntu GNOME Developers Icon of Ubuntu GNOME Icon of Ubuntu Kylin Members Icon of Ubuntu MATE Developers Icon of Ubuntu Members Icon of Ubuntu Server Icon of Ubuntu Sponsors Team Icon of Ubuntu Studio Development Icon of Xubuntu Artwork Icon of Xubuntu Developers
Signed Ubuntu Code of Conduct:
Yes
IRC:
ddstreet on irc.canonical.com
ddstreet on irc.oftc.net
ddstreet on irc.freenode.net
OpenPGP keys:
FBDF91D911B1FFF2A9CC0277FE86E0EAA3B39415, C0F73786D50617D61F28DBA0821D67CC3AC5200E
SSH keys:
ddstreet@bombur
ddstreet@thorin
ddstreet@toughbook
ddstreet@smaug
Languages:
English
Time zone:
US/Eastern (UTC-0400)
Karma:
9865 Karma help

Personal package archives

Test fix for classless route prefsrc
Fix for LP 1013597
Test fix for LP 1224007
Debug for LP 1403152
Test fix for LP 1447715
Backport bnx2x driver for LP bug 1454286
Test fix for LP 1471983
Fix for LP 1479031
Test fix for LP 1486670
Debug for LP 1497428
Fix for LP 1505564
Fix for LP 1545173
Fix for LP 1547644
Fix for LP 1547680
Test fix for LP 1556302
Fix for LP 1557673
Fix for LP 1571075
Test fix for LP 1571798
Fix for LP 1573272
Test fix for LP 1578654
Test fix for LP 1579580
Test fix for LP 1580385
Fix for LP 1609898
Test fix for LP 1617919
Fix for LP 1624014
Test fix for LP 1626894
Test fix for LP 1639920
Test fix for LP 1642903
Fix for LP 1647485
Workaround for LP 1647485
Fix for LP 1651602
Fix for LP 1657489
Fix for LP 1658491
Test fix for LP 1663280
Test fix for LP 1672470
Test fix for LP 1686036
Test fix for LP 1687107
Test fix for LP 1689854
Fix for LP 1693819
Test fix for LP 1701023
Test fix for LP 1710278
Fix for LP 1711160
Test fix for LP 1711407
Test fix for LP 1712491
Test fix for LP 1713553
Test fix for LP 1714505
Test fix for LP 1716964
Test fix for LP 1718055
Test fix for LP 1718568
Test Fix for LP 1723127
Fix for LP 1729573
Fix for LP 1730627
Test fix for LP 1733321
Test fix for LP 1746562
Test fix for LP 1755863
Test fix for LP 1759836
Test fix for LP 1761442
Test fix for LP 1767223
Test fix for LP 1770093
Test fix for LP 1771480
Test fix for LP 1772456
Test fix for LP 1774120
Test fix for LP 1779863
Test fix for LP 1780844
Test fix for LP 1799345
Test fix for LP 1799697
Test fix for LP 1802525
Test fix for LP 1804018
Test fix for LP 1804478
Test fix for LP 1806777
Test Fix for LP 1807023
Test Fix for LP 1810372
Test fix for LP 1811471
Test fix for LP 1812760
Test fix for LP 1814308
Test fix for LP1817903
Test fix for LP 1818340
Test fix for LP 1818814
Test fix for LP 1820083
Test fix for LP1821343
Test fix for LP 1821625
Test fix for LP 1821625.2
test fix for LP 1822331
Test fix for LP 1823051
Test fix for LP 1823429
Test fix for LP 1823458
Ocata test fix for LP 1823458
Test fix for LP 1824335
Test fix for LP 1824864-b
Test fix for LP 1824864-c
Test fix for LP 1824864-x
Test fix for LP 1825014
Test fix for LP 1825186
Test fix for LP 1825378
Test fix for LP 1825997
Test fix for LP 1827022
Test fix for LP 1829245
Test fix for LP 1829380
Test fix for LP 1829829
Test fix for LP 1831492
Test fix for LP 1835581
Test fix for LP 1838329
Test fix for LP 1838329
Test fix for LP 1842947
Test fix for LP 1843381
Test Fix for LP 1844357
Test fix for LP 1845037
Test fix for LP 1845157
Test fix for LP 1845319
Test fix for LP 1846787
Test fix for LP 1847816
Test fix for LP 1850267
Test fix for LP 1854054
Test fix for LP 1854072
Test fix for LP 1858092
Test fix for LP 1859527
Test Fix for LP 1860926
Test fix for LP 1861924
Test fix for LP 1862232
Test fix for LP 1867375
Test fix for LP 1869231
Test fix for LP 1876018
Test fix for LP 1876570
Test fix for LP 1877280
Test fix for LP 1878723
Test fix for LP 645404
default PPA
Debug for PR 15378
Test builds with -proposed pocket
Test fix for SF 160411
Test build for SF 224651
Test fix for SF 260587
Test PPA for simple-salesforce
Test builds for sponsored packages
Test builds for sponsored packages
Test builds for sponsored packages
systemd -next staging
Daily builds of upstream systemd
systemd upstream tests
Test fix for systemd 12929
Improvements to ubuntu-dev-tools

All memberships Latest memberships

Joined on 2020-03-05
Joined on 2020-02-25