User information

Launchpad Id:
ddstreet
Email:
Log in for email information.

Member since:
2015-07-20
Icon of Canonical Support Icon of HWE Ocracoke Team Icon of STS Sponsors Icon of The Avago team Icon of The Balcones team Icon of The Fusionio team Icon of The Minato team Icon of Ubuntu Budgie Developers Icon of Ubuntu Bug Control Icon of Ubuntu BugSquad Icon of Ubuntu Contributing Developers Icon of Ubuntu Development Team Icon of Ubuntu Drivers Icon of Ubuntu Members Icon of Ubuntu Server Icon of Ubuntu Sponsors Team
Signed Ubuntu Code of Conduct:
Yes
IRC:
ddstreet on irc.canonical.com
ddstreet on irc.oftc.net
ddstreet on irc.freenode.net
OpenPGP keys:
1CE1A6DEC505DB03BD086635E74EF384ADC4F75A, FBDF91D911B1FFF2A9CC0277FE86E0EAA3B39415
SSH keys:
ddstreet@bombur
ddstreet@thorin
ddstreet@toughbook
Languages:
English
Time zone:
US/Eastern (UTC-0400)
Karma:
2495 Karma help

Personal package archives

Fix for LP 1013597
Test fix for LP 1224007
Debug for LP 1403152
Test fix for LP 1447715
Fix for LP 1453330
Backport bnx2x driver for LP bug 1454286
Test fix for LP 1471983
Fix for LP 1479031
Test fix for LP 1486670
Debug for LP 1497428
Fix for LP 1505564
Fix for LP 1545173
Fix for LP 1547644
Fix for LP 1547680
Fix for LP 1557673
Fix for LP 1571075
Test fix for LP 1571798
Fix for LP 1573272
Test fix for LP 1578654
Fix for LP 1609898
Test fix for LP 1617919
Fix for LP 1624014
Test fix for LP 1626894
Test fix for LP 1639920
Test fix for LP 1642903
Fix for LP 1647485
Workaround for LP 1647485
Fix for LP 1651602
Fix for LP 1657489
Fix for LP 1658491
Fix for LP 1661324
Test fix for LP 1672470
Test fix for LP 1686036
Test fix for LP 1687107
Test fix for LP 1689854
Fix for LP 1693819
Test fix for LP 1701023
Fix for LP 1711160
Test fix for LP 1711407
Test fix for LP 1712491
Test fix for LP 1713553
Test fix for LP 1714505
Test fix for LP 1716964
Test fix for LP 1718055
Test fix for LP 1718568
Test Fix for LP 1723127
Fix for LP 1729573
Fix for LP 1730627
Test fix for LP 1746562
Test fix for LP 1761442
Test fix for LP 1771480
Test fix for LP 1772456
Test fix for LP 1774120
Test fix for LP 1779863
Test fix for LP 1780844
Test workaround for SF 106491
Build for SF 115643
Debug for SF 121770
Workaround for SF 122146
Test fix for SF 123051
Dbg symbol build for SF 125603
Test fix for SF 132050
Test fix for SF 140241
Debug for SF 143317
Debug for SF 147309
Test fix for SF 148189
Workaround for SF 155616
Debug for SF 177500
Test fix for SF 188840
Test builds for sponsored packages
Test builds for sponsored packages
Test PPA
Fork of ubuntu-dev-tools

All memberships Latest memberships

Joined on 2017-11-21
Joined on 2017-11-21
Joined on 2017-11-07
Joined on 2017-10-23