User information

Launchpad Id:
nacc
Email:
Log in for email information.

Member since:
2005-09-19
Icon of Bug Zappers Icon of Canonical Server Team Icon of Edubuntu Developers Icon of GNOME3 Team Icon of Indicator Applet Developers Icon of Kubuntu Ninjas - Yellow belts Icon of Kubuntu Ninjas Icon of Kubuntu Package Archives Icon of MOTU Icon of Network-manager Icon of orchestra Icon of Super Friends Icon of Ubuntu Budgie Developers Icon of Ubuntu Bug Control Icon of Ubuntu Contributing Developers Icon of Ubuntu Core Development Team Icon of Ubuntu Development Team Icon of Ubuntu GNOME Developers Icon of Ubuntu GNOME Icon of Ubuntu MATE Developers Icon of Ubuntu Members Icon of Ubuntu Server papercutters Icon of Ubuntu Server Team Icon of Ubuntu Sponsors Team Icon of Xubuntu Artwork Icon of Xubuntu Developers
Signed Ubuntu Code of Conduct:
Yes
IRC:
nacc on irc.oftc.net
nacc on irc.freenode.net
OpenPGP keys:
5450CB06F2BF99275667DCBF03446C9E663204F8
SSH keys:
nacc@qbert
nacc@pitfall
Languages:
English
Time zone:
UTC (UTC+0000)
Karma:
12402 Karma help

Personal package archives

Test fixes for nacc bacula
Test fixes for bacula bugs
Test cobbler backport to xenial
Test Archive for DLM transition
evdev build for draxdeveloper
Test fixes for fusiondirectory
Heimdal test fix
Iscsi image tests
Xenial update for logwatch
Fixes for Launchpad Bug 1078068
Test fixes for LP: #1275495
Fixes for Launchpad bug 1287726
Test fix for LP1315888
Fixes for Launchpad Bug 1318317
Fixes for Launchpad Bug 1356113
Fixes for Launchpad Bug 1374892
Test fix for LP1382490
Fixes for Launchpad Bug 1423498
Fixes for Launchpad Bug 1472407
Fixes for LP: #1490611
Fixes for Launchpad Bug 1524635
Fixes for LP: #1536181
LP 1556308 (unbound merge)
Fixes for LP: #1568714
Test fix for LP1569128
Test fixes for LP1569609
Fixes for Launchpad Bug es for Launchpad Bug 1318317
Fixes for Launchpad Bug 1570472
Fixes for Launchpad Bug 1570968
Fixes for Launchpad Bug 1571402
Fixes for Launchpad Bug 1572465
Test Fixes for LP 1574900
Test fixes for LP 1575543
Fixes for Launchpad Bug 1578021
Test fix for LP1578600
Fixes for LP: 1593319
Test fix for LP1593461
Fixes for Launchpad Bug 1593854
Test fix for LP 1594740
Fixes for Launchpad Bug 1597610
Fixes for LP: #1602893
Test fix for LP1605278
Fixes for LP: #1612627
Fixes for LP # 1612954
Fixes for LP: #1628723
Fixes for LP: #1629241
Test fixes for LP 1630349
Test fix for LP1642763
Test fix for LP1699659
Fixes for Launchpad Bug 997172
Test packages for nvdimm
Test open-isns dep8 tests
PPA for working transition from php5.6 to php7
Test builds of upstream PHP7.0
Test build of phpmyadmin
Test builds of samba
Test fixes for tomcat8 bugs
Test fixes for Zabbix in 16.04
Test builds of zend for LP#1593024

All memberships Latest memberships

Joined on 2017-07-31
Joined on 2017-07-05
Joined on 2017-03-23
Joined on 2016-12-02
Joined on 2016-08-29